Atletico Madrid Fan Token
ATMRank #1296Updated . Prices are snapshots and may be delayed.
Atletico Madrid Fan Token price chart (ATM)
AI Outlook for Atletico Madrid Fan Token
Bearish posture- Long-term trend-27.5% vs 200-day average
- Medium-term trend-8.8% vs 50-day average
- Averages50-day below 200-day
- 3 more trend and momentum checks
- Nearby support and resistance levels
- What would strengthen or weaken the picture
Posture describes where the price stands today, from its own trend and momentum. It is not a forecast, a price target or financial advice. How it is worked out
Atletico Madrid Fan Token price performance
Where to trade Atletico Madrid Fan Token
| Exchange | Pair | Price | 24h volume |
|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | ATM/USDT | $1.04 | $164.08K |
| Gate | ATM/USDT | $1.04 | $4.54K |
| Bitget | ATM/USDT | $1.04 | $4.35K |
Established exchanges only, each with its busiest pair, by 24-hour volume. This is not a recommendation to use any exchange.
Atletico Madrid Fan Token market data
What is the 24-hour trading volume of Atletico Madrid Fan Token?
Atletico Madrid Fan Token has traded $1,913,867 in the last 24 hours, about 20.4% of its market cap.
What is the market cap of Atletico Madrid Fan Token?
Atletico Madrid Fan Token has a market capitalization of $9,395,491, ranking #1296 by market cap.
What is the all-time high of Atletico Madrid Fan Token?
Atletico Madrid Fan Token reached an all-time high of $58.46 on May 16, 2021. It is currently −98.2% from that peak.
Prices and market data are provided for information only and are not investment advice. Cryptocurrency prices are volatile. Coin descriptions and statistics are sourced from CoinGecko.
