Forex Rates and Currency Pairs

Air Radar tracks 69 currency pairs. Today 46 are higher and 20 are lower.

A currency pair shows how much of the second currency one unit of the first buys. Open one for its live chart and 52-week range.

#PairPrice24hTrend
1Australian Dollar / Japanese YenAUD/JPY110.63+0.04%-
2Australian Dollar / New Zealand DollarAUD/NZD1.2320+0.00%-
3Australian Dollar / US DollarAUD/USD0.6984+0.03%-
4Canadian Dollar / Japanese YenCAD/JPY112.45+0.15%-
5Swiss Franc / Japanese YenCHF/JPY191.91+0.13%-
6Euro / Australian DollarEUR/AUD1.6072+0.06%-
7Euro / Canadian DollarEUR/CAD1.5811−0.05%-
8Euro / Swiss FrancEUR/CHF0.9264−0.03%-
9Euro / British PoundEUR/GBP0.8424−0.02%-
10Euro / Japanese YenEUR/JPY177.81+0.08%-
11Euro / New Zealand DollarEUR/NZD1.9800+0.04%-
12Euro / US DollarEUR/USD1.1223+0.06%-
13British Pound / Australian DollarGBP/AUD1.9079+0.12%-
14British Pound / Canadian DollarGBP/CAD1.8770+0.02%-
15British Pound / Swiss FrancGBP/CHF1.0998+0.03%-
16British Pound / Japanese YenGBP/JPY211.08+0.14%-
17British Pound / US DollarGBP/USD1.3321+0.11%-
18New Zealand Dollar / Japanese YenNZD/JPY89.80+0.10%-
19New Zealand Dollar / US DollarNZD/USD0.5668+0.06%-
20US Dollar / Canadian DollarUSD/CAD1.4092−0.11%-
21US Dollar / Swiss FrancUSD/CHF0.8256−0.01%-
22US Dollar / Offshore YuanUSD/CNH6.6781−0.05%-
23US Dollar / Danish KroneUSD/DKK6.6609−0.05%-
24US Dollar / Hong Kong DollarUSD/HKD7.8477+0.00%-
25US Dollar / Indian RupeeUSD/INR94.92+0.00%-
26US Dollar / Japanese YenUSD/JPY158.46+0.00%-
27US Dollar / Mexican PesoUSD/MXN18.41−0.04%-
28US Dollar / Norwegian KroneUSD/NOK9.4071+0.04%-
29US Dollar / Swedish KronaUSD/SEK9.9087+0.04%-
30US Dollar / Singapore DollarUSD/SGD1.2790−0.02%-
31US Dollar / Turkish LiraUSD/TRY49.57+0.02%-
32US Dollar / South African RandUSD/ZAR16.41−0.05%-
33Oanda AUD/CADAUD/CAD0.9837−0.08%-
34Oanda AUD/CHFAUD/CHF0.5764+0.10%-
35Oanda AUD/HKDAUD/HKD5.4518−0.41%-
36Oanda AUD/SGDAUD/SGD0.8929+0.20%-
37Oanda CAD/CHFCAD/CHF0.5859+0.09%-
38Oanda CAD/HKDCAD/HKD5.5674+0.13%-
39Oanda CAD/SGDCAD/SGD0.9071+0.10%-
40Oanda CHF/HKDCHF/HKD9.5041+0.10%-
41Oanda CHF/ZARCHF/ZAR19.88+0.00%-
42Oanda EUR/CZKEUR/CZK24.33+0.02%-
43Oanda EUR/DKKEUR/DKK7.4742+0.00%-
44Oanda EUR/HKDEUR/HKD8.8057+0.07%-
45Oanda EUR/HUFEUR/HUF362.31−0.05%-
46Oanda EUR/NOKEUR/NOK10.56+0.01%-
47Oanda EUR/PLNEUR/PLN4.3694+0.12%-
48Oanda EUR/SEKEUR/SEK11.12−0.01%-
49Oanda EUR/SGDEUR/SGD1.4350+0.03%-
50Oanda EUR/TRYEUR/TRY55.66+0.13%-
51Oanda EUR/ZAREUR/ZAR18.41+0.08%-
52Oanda GBP/HKDGBP/HKD10.45+0.10%-
53Oanda GBP/NZDGBP/NZD2.3504+0.08%-
54Oanda GBP/PLNGBP/PLN5.1864+0.23%-
55Oanda GBP/SGDGBP/SGD1.7034+0.19%-
56Oanda GBP/ZARGBP/ZAR21.86+0.18%-
57Oanda HKD/JPYHKD/JPY20.19−0.01%-
58Oanda NZD/CADNZD/CAD0.7984−0.00%-
59Oanda NZD/CHFNZD/CHF0.4678+0.03%-
60Oanda NZD/HKDNZD/HKD4.4455+0.06%-
61Oanda NZD/SGDNZD/SGD0.7245+0.13%-
62Oanda SGD/CHFSGD/CHF0.6455+0.00%-
63Oanda SGD/JPYSGD/JPY123.89+0.01%-
64Oanda TRY/JPYTRY/JPY3.1470−0.03%-
65Oanda USD/CZKUSD/CZK21.68−0.03%-
66Oanda USD/HUFUSD/HUF323.10−0.05%-
67Oanda USD/PLNUSD/PLN3.8938+0.08%-
68Oanda USD/THBUSD/THB33.58+0.09%-
69Oanda ZAR/JPYZAR/JPY9.6370−0.04%-

Prices are snapshots from market data providers and may be delayed. This page is for information only and is not investment advice.