Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF

ANEL
$20.27−9.44% 1D
$11.3852-week range$30.73

Updated . Prices are snapshots and may be delayed.

Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF price chart

−18.15% over 7D
$27.31
$20.32
Oct 18
Oct 20

AI Outlook for Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF

Neutral posture
  • Long-term trend
    +4.8% vs 200-day average
  • Medium-term trend
    -18.3% vs 50-day average
  • Averages
    50-day above 200-day
  • 3 more trend and momentum checks
  • Nearby support and resistance levels
  • What would strengthen or weaken the picture

Posture describes where the price stands today, from its own trend and momentum. It is not a forecast, a price target or financial advice. How it is worked out

Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF performance

1D
−9.4%
7D
−25.6%
30D
−18.9%
90D
−0.8%
1Y
−9.2%

Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF market data

What is the price of Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF today?

Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF (ANEL) is at $20.27, −9.44% on the day.

What is the 52-week range of Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF?

Over the past year Defiance Daily Target 2x Long ANET ETF has traded between $11.38 and $30.73. It is currently 46% of the way up that range.

Similar etfs

Prices are snapshots from market data providers and may be delayed. This page is for information only and is not investment advice.