Quantum-Si incorporated

QSI
$1.09−4.80% 1D
$0.6952-week range$3.10

Updated . Prices are snapshots and may be delayed.

Quantum-Si incorporated price chart

−20.73% over 7D
$1.43
$1.02
Oct 19
Oct 20

AI Outlook for Quantum-Si incorporated

Neutral posture
  • Long-term trend
    +14.3% vs 200-day average
  • Medium-term trend
    +17.8% vs 50-day average
  • Averages
    50-day below 200-day
  • 3 more trend and momentum checks
  • Nearby support and resistance levels
  • What would strengthen or weaken the picture

Posture describes where the price stands today, from its own trend and momentum. It is not a forecast, a price target or financial advice. How it is worked out

Quantum-Si incorporated performance

1D
−4.8%
7D
−19.9%
30D
+46.3%
90D
+30.4%
1Y
−52.4%

About Quantum-Si incorporated

Quantum-Si incorporated is a life sciences tools & services company based in the United States, listed on NASDAQ since 2020 (ticker QSI).

Quantum-Si incorporated market data

What is the price of Quantum-Si incorporated today?

Quantum-Si incorporated (QSI) is at $1.09, −4.80% on the day.

What is the 52-week range of Quantum-Si incorporated?

Over the past year Quantum-Si incorporated has traded between $0.69 and $3.10. It is currently 17% of the way up that range.

Similar stocks

Prices are snapshots from market data providers and may be delayed. This page is for information only and is not investment advice.