XPeng Inc.
XPEV$9.21−1.39% 1D
$9.1852-week range$28.24
Updated . Prices are snapshots and may be delayed.
XPeng Inc. price chart
−4.94% over 7D
$9.77
$9.20
Oct 19
Oct 20
AI Outlook for XPeng Inc.
Bearish posture- Long-term trend-38.5% vs 200-day average
- Medium-term trend-13.3% vs 50-day average
- Averages50-day below 200-day
- 3 more trend and momentum checks
- Nearby support and resistance levels
- What would strengthen or weaken the picture
Posture describes where the price stands today, from its own trend and momentum. It is not a forecast, a price target or financial advice. How it is worked out
XPeng Inc. performance
1D
−1.4%
7D
−4.7%
30D
−13.3%
90D
−30.9%
1Y
−57.4%
About XPeng Inc.
XPeng Inc. is a automobiles company based in China, listed on NEW YORK STOCK EXCHANGE, INC. since 2020 (ticker XPEV).
XPeng Inc. market data
What is the price of XPeng Inc. today?
XPeng Inc. (XPEV) is at $9.21, −1.39% on the day.
What is the 52-week range of XPeng Inc.?
Over the past year XPeng Inc. has traded between $9.18 and $28.24. It is currently 0% of the way up that range.
Similar stocks
Prices are snapshots from market data providers and may be delayed. This page is for information only and is not investment advice.







