Zone Frontier Inc.

ZONE
$0.095−20.24% 1D
$0.085852-week range$1.62

Updated . Prices are snapshots and may be delayed.

Zone Frontier Inc. price chart

−15.18% over 7D
$0.12
$0.093
Oct 19
Oct 20

AI Outlook for Zone Frontier Inc.

Bearish posture
  • Long-term trend
    -75.8% vs 200-day average
  • Medium-term trend
    -33.9% vs 50-day average
  • Averages
    50-day below 200-day
  • 3 more trend and momentum checks
  • Nearby support and resistance levels
  • What would strengthen or weaken the picture

Posture describes where the price stands today, from its own trend and momentum. It is not a forecast, a price target or financial advice. How it is worked out

Zone Frontier Inc. performance

1D
−20.2%
7D
−27.5%
30D
−31.7%
90D
−84.2%
1Y
−93.1%

About Zone Frontier Inc.

Zone Frontier Inc. is a machinery company based in the United States, listed on NYSE MKT LLC since 2024 (ticker ZONE).

Zone Frontier Inc. market data

What is the price of Zone Frontier Inc. today?

Zone Frontier Inc. (ZONE) is at $0.095, −20.24% on the day.

What is the 52-week range of Zone Frontier Inc.?

Over the past year Zone Frontier Inc. has traded between $0.0858 and $1.62. It is currently 1% of the way up that range.

Similar stocks

Prices are snapshots from market data providers and may be delayed. This page is for information only and is not investment advice.