Personalis, Inc.

PSNL
$15.65−1.32% 1D
$4.9652-week range$18.89

Updated . Prices are snapshots and may be delayed.

Personalis, Inc. price chart

−0.13% over 7D
$15.98
$15.55
Oct 19
Oct 20

AI Outlook for Personalis, Inc.

Neutral posture
  • Long-term trend
    +44.9% vs 200-day average
  • Medium-term trend
    -1.4% vs 50-day average
  • Averages
    50-day above 200-day
  • 3 more trend and momentum checks
  • Nearby support and resistance levels
  • What would strengthen or weaken the picture

Posture describes where the price stands today, from its own trend and momentum. It is not a forecast, a price target or financial advice. How it is worked out

Personalis, Inc. performance

1D
−1.3%
7D
+0.3%
30D
−3.4%
90D
+17.9%
1Y
+63.7%

About Personalis, Inc.

Personalis, Inc. is a life sciences tools & services company based in the United States, listed on NASDAQ since 2019 (ticker PSNL).

Personalis, Inc. market data

What is the price of Personalis, Inc. today?

Personalis, Inc. (PSNL) is at $15.65, −1.32% on the day.

What is the 52-week range of Personalis, Inc.?

Over the past year Personalis, Inc. has traded between $4.96 and $18.89. It is currently 77% of the way up that range.

Similar stocks

Prices are snapshots from market data providers and may be delayed. This page is for information only and is not investment advice.